Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd
Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd is a Singapore-registered company with UEN 198701320H, registered on 11 May 1987; the register lists it as registered. Its website is systematicsafety.com.sg. Its public traces show it uses Google Analytics, WordPress.
Company
- Registered name
- SYSTEMATIC SAFETY SERVICES PTE LTD
- UEN
- 198701320H
- Status
- Registered
- Type
- Local Company
- Registered on
- 11 May 1987
- Registered address
- UBI CRESCENT, Singapore 408564
Software and services
analytics
- Google Analytics: Google's website and app analytics.
website
- WordPress: Open-source content management system.
Web addresses
Quick answers
- What is Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd's UEN?
- 198701320H. It is the company's Unique Entity Number, issued by ACRA.
- When was Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd registered?
- On 11 May 1987, according to the ACRA register.
- Is Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd still registered?
- The ACRA register lists it as registered (as of 22 Oct 2026).
- Where is Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd's registered office?
- UBI CRESCENT, Singapore 408564.
- What is Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd's website?
- systematicsafety.com.sg.
- What software does Systematic Safety Services Pte Ltd use?
- Its DNS records, website and job posts show Google Analytics, WordPress (as of 22 Oct 2026).
Gathered on 22 Oct 2026 from public sources: the ACRA register of entities via data.gov.sg (Singapore Open Data Licence), MyCareersFuture.gov.sg, the company's own website, public DNS records and news.